OC-ESPORTS Competition Archive

Competition Level Stages Opens Closes Status
Old School is Best School Season 3 Round 5 1 0 stages 15 Apr 2017 15 May
Old School is Best School Season 3 Round 4 1 0 stages 15 Mar 2017 15 Apr
Old School is Best School Season 3 Round 3 1 0 stages 15 Feb 2017 15 Mar
Old School is Best School Season 3 Round 2 1 3 stages 15 Jan 2017 15 Feb Italy XtremeOverdrive OC team Italy is leading by 2.00 points. Participate
Rookie Rumble #40 1 3 stages 14 Jan 2017 4 Feb United States topyoyoguybest is leading by 9.00 points. Participate
Rookie Rumble AMD #37 1 3 stages 14 Jan 2017 4 Feb France tyger81 is leading by 9.00 points. Participate
OCWC Las Vegas 2017 Final 2 4 stages 6 Jan 2017 7 Jan Won by United States steponz
OCWC Las Vegas 2017 Qualifier 1 3 stages 5 Jan 2017 6 Jan Won by Indonesia Lucky_n00b
World Tour Las Vegas 2017 Amateur Contest 1 1 stages 5 Jan 2017 6 Jan Won by Menthol
Rookie Rumble #39 1 3 stages 17 Dec 2016 7 Jan Won by France Guik
Rookie Rumble AMD #36 1 3 stages 17 Dec 2016 7 Jan Won by France tyger81
GALAX GOC 2016 Final 3 4 stages 17 Dec 2016 17 Dec Won by Indonesia Lucky_n00b
Old School is Best School Season 3 Round 1 1 3 stages 15 Dec 2016 15 Jan Won by Italy XtremeOverdrive OC team Italy
Old School is Best School Season 3 Leaderboard 1 0 stages 15 Dec 2016 15 May No leader yet. Participate
HWBOT World Championship 2016 3 4 stages 4 Dec 2016 4 Dec Won by Canada marc0053
Geekbench3 Memory Challenge 2 stages 27 Nov 2016 31 Jan United States mllrkllr88 is leading by 5.00 points. Participate
RealBench Challenge 2016 - Challenge IV 1 1 stages 25 Nov 2016 5 Dec Won by United States FUGGER
Rookie Rumble #38 1 3 stages 19 Nov 2016 10 Dec Won by France Guik
Rookie Rumble AMD #35 1 3 stages 19 Nov 2016 10 Dec Won by Patate
HWBOT X St Benoît Atelier Overclocking & PC Building 1 2 stages 11 Nov 2016 13 Nov Won by France skadjala
HWBOT X Mollerussa Overclocking School 1 1 stages 11 Nov 2016 12 Nov Won by Spain Layla
HWBOT Country Cup 2016 1 6 stages 1 Nov 2016 23 Dec Won by Greece Greece
ROG OC Showdown 2016 - Formula Series Round 2 1 3 stages 28 Oct 2016 28 Nov Won by Germany Nik
RealBench Challenge 2016 - Challenge III 1 1 stages 28 Oct 2016 7 Nov Won by France Wizerty
Rookie Rumble #37 1 3 stages 22 Oct 2016 12 Nov Won by Switzerland SirTryAlot
Rookie Rumble AMD #34 1 3 stages 22 Oct 2016 12 Nov Won by France tyger81
Novice Nimble #12 1 5 stages 22 Oct 2016 10 Dec Won by Overclock.net
GALAX GOC 2016 Worldwide Qualifier 1 4 stages 7 Oct 2016 10 Nov Won by Poland Xtreme Addict
ASUS ROG CAMP 2016 Qualifier 1 5 stages 30 Sep 2016 31 Oct Won by Germany Nik
RealBench Challenge 2016 - Challenge II 1 1 stages 30 Sep 2016 10 Oct Won by France Wizerty
Rookie Rumble #36 1 3 stages 24 Sep 2016 15 Oct Won by Switzerland SirTryAlot
Rookie Rumble AMD #33 1 3 stages 24 Sep 2016 15 Oct Won by Patate
HWBOT World Championship Wild Card Contest 1 3 stages 15 Sep 2016 17 Oct Won by Indonesia Lucky_n00b
World Series 2016 Asia Pacific Final 2 0 stages 7 Sep 2016 7 Sep Won by
World Series 2016 Asia Pacific Qualifier 1 3 stages 6 Sep 2016 6 Sep Won by Indonesia speed.fastest
World Series 2016 AOCT Final 2 0 stages 5 Sep 2016 5 Sep Won by
World Series 2016 AOCT Qualification 1 8 stages 4 Sep 2016 4 Sep Won by Indonesia Moee
World Series 2016 AOCT Audition 4 stages 3 Sep 2016 3 Sep Won by Indonesia Sun Strike
RealBench Challenge 2016 - Challenge I 1 1 stages 2 Sep 2016 12 Sep Won by France Wizerty
Realbench Challenge 2016 Leaderboard 1 0 stages 2 Sep 2016 5 Dec Won by France Wizerty
World Series 2016 South-East Asia Qualifier 2 0 stages 1 Sep 2016 7 Sep Won by
Rookie Rumble #35 1 3 stages 27 Aug 2016 17 Sep Won by Germany teracon
Rookie Rumble AMD #32 1 3 stages 27 Aug 2016 17 Sep Won by South Africa Sickletcc
Novice Nimble #11 1 5 stages 27 Aug 2016 15 Oct Won by Overclock.net
ROG OC Showdown 2016 - Formula Series Round 1 1 3 stages 26 Aug 2016 26 Sep Won by Germany Nik
ROG OC Showdown 2016 Leaderboard 0 stages 26 Aug 2016 28 Nov Won by Germany Nik
Challenger 2016 Div I Round 3 1 5 stages 1 Aug 2016 30 Sep Won by Greece $@39@
Challenger 2016 Div II Round 3 1 5 stages 1 Aug 2016 30 Sep Won by Philippines dhenzjhen
Challenger 2016 Div III Round 3 1 5 stages 1 Aug 2016 30 Sep Won by Australia Chilli-Man
Challenger 2016 Div IV Round 3 1 5 stages 1 Aug 2016 30 Sep Won by France Niuulh
Challenger 2016 Div V Round 3 1 5 stages 1 Aug 2016 30 Sep Won by Ukraine SergeyR
Challenger 2016 Div VI Round 3 1 5 stages 1 Aug 2016 30 Sep Won by Slovenia kristjan.krusic
Challenger 2016 Div VII Round 3 1 5 stages 1 Aug 2016 30 Sep Won by Australia macsbeach98
Game Benchmark Try-out 5 stages 1 Aug 2016 31 Aug Won by Italy maxchaos
Pro OC 2016 Round 3 1 5 stages 1 Aug 2016 30 Sep Won by Germany Dancop
Rookie Rumble #34 1 3 stages 30 Jul 2016 20 Aug Won by Indonesia rikh0
Rookie Rumble AMD #31 1 3 stages 30 Jul 2016 20 Aug Won by Sweden matrixus
MSI Godlike OC Season 2: Ambient 2D Battle 1 3 stages 30 Jul 2016 31 Aug Won by France Ziken
MSI Godlike OC Season 2: Extreme 2D Battle 1 3 stages 30 Jul 2016 31 Aug Won by Romania Alex@ro
HWBOT X Bilbao Overclocking School 1 1 stages 23 Jul 2016 23 Jul Won by Spain JoseVar
Cheapaz Chips Season 1 1 3 stages 15 Jul 2016 31 Aug Won by United States Strong Island
HWBOT X Valencia Overclocking School 1 1 stages 15 Jul 2016 16 Jul Won by Spain mcgrady11
Rookie Rumble #33 1 3 stages 2 Jul 2016 23 Jul Won by Indonesia rikh0
Rookie Rumble AMD #30 1 3 stages 2 Jul 2016 23 Jul Won by United Kingdom mickulty
Novice Nimble #10 1 5 stages 2 Jul 2016 20 Aug Won by Overclock.net
HWBOT Team Cup 2016 - SC1: Current Gen 1 7 stages 1 Jul 2016 30 Sep Won by Belgium Madshrimps Belgium OC Team
HWBOT Team Cup 2016 - SC2: Modern Gen 1 7 stages 1 Jul 2016 30 Sep Won by Belgium Madshrimps Belgium OC Team
HWBOT Team Cup 2016 - SC3: Legacy 1 7 stages 1 Jul 2016 30 Sep Won by Italy XtremeOverdrive OC team Italy
HWBOT Team Cup 2016 - SC4: Vintage 1 7 stages 1 Jul 2016 30 Sep Won by United States Warp9-systems
HWBOT Team Cup 2016 - SC5: Dogpile 1 2 stages 1 Jul 2016 30 Sep Won by Belgium Madshrimps Belgium OC Team
World Series 2016 Asia Computex Amateur Final 2 3 stages 4 Jun 2016 4 Jun Won by Taiwan Lantzeyin
World Series 2016 Asia Computex Final 2 4 stages 4 Jun 2016 4 Jun Won by Poland Xtreme Addict
Rookie Rumble #32 1 3 stages 4 Jun 2016 25 Jun Won by Italy antome
Rookie Rumble AMD #29 1 3 stages 4 Jun 2016 25 Jun Won by Russian Federation qef
World Series 2016 Asia Computex 2016 Day 4 Qualifier 1 3 stages 3 Jun 2016 3 Jun Won by Poland Xtreme Addict
G.SKILL OC World Cup 2016 Live Final 3 3 stages 3 Jun 2016 3 Jun Won by United States Splave
World Series 2016 Asia Computex 2016 Day 3 Qualifier 1 3 stages 2 Jun 2016 2 Jun Won by Poland Xtreme Addict
World Series 2016 Asia Computex 2016 Day 2 Qualifier 1 3 stages 1 Jun 2016 1 Jun Won by Italy RULE
G.SKILL OC World Cup 2016 Live Qualifier 2 5 stages 31 May 2016 2 Jun Won by United States Splave
ZADAK511 DDR4 Frequency Challenge 1 1 stages 31 May 2016 4 Jun Won by Switzerland racoon
World Series 2016 Asia Computex 2016 Day 1 Qualifier 1 3 stages 31 May 2016 31 May Won by Indonesia Hazzan
World Series 2016 Asia Computex Amateur Qualifier 1 1 stages 30 May 2016 4 Jun Won by Taiwan Lantzeyin
Rookie Rumble #31 1 3 stages 7 May 2016 28 May Won by Italy antome
Rookie Rumble AMD #28 1 3 stages 7 May 2016 28 May Won by Bosnia And Herzegovina mirzet1976
Novice Nimble #9 1 5 stages 7 May 2016 25 Jun Won by Overclock.net
Old School is Best School Season 2 Round 5 1 2 stages 1 May 2016 31 May Won by Sweden TechSweden.org
Old School is Best School Season 2 Bonus Round 1 1 stages 1 May 2016 31 May Won by Greece HwBox Hellas O/C Team
Challenger 2016 Div I Round 2 1 5 stages 1 May 2016 30 Jun Won by Greece $@39@
Challenger 2016 Div II Round 2 1 5 stages 1 May 2016 30 Jun Won by Italy scannick
Challenger 2016 Div III Round 2 1 5 stages 1 May 2016 30 Jun Won by United States Strong Island
Challenger 2016 Div IV Round 2 1 5 stages 1 May 2016 30 Jun Won by Ukraine SergeyR
Challenger 2016 Div V Round 2 1 5 stages 1 May 2016 30 Jun Won by Ukraine SergeyR
Challenger 2016 Div VI Round 2 1 5 stages 1 May 2016 30 Jun Won by Slovenia kristjan.krusic
Challenger 2016 Div VII Round 2 1 5 stages 1 May 2016 30 Jun Won by Sweden lanbonden
Pro OC 2016 Round 2 1 5 stages 1 May 2016 30 Jun Won by Germany Dancop
World Series 2016 North America Amateur Final 2 3 stages 17 Apr 2016 17 Apr Won by Canada matchai
World Series 2016 North America Final 2 2 stages 17 Apr 2016 17 Apr Won by Canada marc0053
World Series 2016 North America Qualifier 1 3 stages 16 Apr 2016 16 Apr Won by Canada marc0053
World Series 2016 North America Amateur Qualifier 1 1 stages 15 Apr 2016 17 Apr Won by Canada bergilicious
HWBOT X Gipuzkoa Overclocking School 1 1 stages 15 Apr 2016 15 Apr Won by Spain Javitron
Rookie Rumble #30 1 3 stages 9 Apr 2016 30 Apr Won by United Kingdom Creapure
Rookie Rumble AMD #27 1 3 stages 9 Apr 2016 30 Apr Won by Bosnia And Herzegovina mirzet1976
Y-Cruncher Beta Competition 1 3 stages 1 Apr 2016 15 May Won by Netherlands Oldscarface
Old School is Best School Season 2 Round 4 1 2 stages 1 Apr 2016 30 Apr Won by Sweden TechSweden.org
World Series - MSI OC Academy 2016 Europe Final 2 3 stages 28 Mar 2016 28 Mar Won by France Estep
World Series - MSI MOA 2016 Europe Qualifier 1 3 stages 27 Mar 2016 27 Mar Won by Germany Dancop
World Series - MSI MOA 2016 Europe Final 2 8 stages 27 Mar 2016 27 Mar Won by Germany Bullshooter
World Series - MSI OC Academy 2016 Europe Qualifier 1 1 stages 26 Mar 2016 27 Mar Won by France Galniac
World Series 2016 Africa Qualifier 1 3 stages 18 Mar 2016 19 Mar Won by South Africa DrWeez
World Series 2016 Africa Amateur Qualifier 1 1 stages 18 Mar 2016 19 Mar Won by South Africa UFDisciple
World Series 2016 Africa Amateur Final 2 3 stages 18 Mar 2016 18 Mar Won by South Africa UFDisciple
World Series 2016 Africa Final 2 4 stages 18 Mar 2016 18 Mar Won by South Africa DrWeez
MSI MOA 2016 Europe - Predict The Score 1 3 stages 14 Mar 2016 26 Mar Won by Indonesia Lucky_n00b
Novice Nimble #8 1 5 stages 12 Mar 2016 30 Apr Won by Overclock.net
Rookie Rumble #29 1 3 stages 12 Mar 2016 2 Apr Won by nowcontrol
Rookie Rumble AMD #26 1 3 stages 12 Mar 2016 2 Apr Won by France Razwar
GIGABYTE Z170 March OC Madness 0 stages 12 Mar 2016 9 Apr Won by France nvidiaforever2
GIGABYTE Z170 March OC Madness Ambient 1 3 stages 12 Mar 2016 9 Apr Won by France nvidiaforever2
GIGABYTE Z170 March OC Madness Extreme 1 3 stages 12 Mar 2016 9 Apr Won by Japan keika
G.SKILL OC World Cup 2016 Qualifier 1 4 stages 7 Mar 2016 18 Apr Won by Indonesia Hazzan
ROG RealBench - First Beta Challenge 1 1 stages 4 Mar 2016 11 Apr Won by Netherlands Oldscarface
Old School is Best School Season 2 Round 3 1 2 stages 1 Mar 2016 31 Mar Won by Greece HwBox Hellas O/C Team
Rookie Rumble #28 1 3 stages 13 Feb 2016 5 Mar Won by nowcontrol
Rookie Rumble AMD #25 1 3 stages 13 Feb 2016 5 Mar Won by France Razwar
Old School is Best School Season 2 Round 2 1 2 stages 1 Feb 2016 29 Feb Won by Greece HwBox Hellas O/C Team
Challenger 2016 Div I Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Feb 2016 31 Mar Won by United States steponz
Challenger 2016 Div II Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Feb 2016 31 Mar Won by Canada marc0053
Challenger 2016 Div III Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Feb 2016 31 Mar Won by United States Strong Island
Challenger 2016 Div IV Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Feb 2016 31 Mar Won by India Toolius
Challenger 2016 Div V Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Feb 2016 31 Mar Won by Canada Johan45
Challenger 2016 Div VI Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Feb 2016 31 Mar Won by France nexus35
Challenger 2016 Div VII Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Feb 2016 31 Mar Won by Canada Rasparthe
Pro OC 2016 Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Feb 2016 31 Mar Won by Germany Dancop
GIGABYTE Z170-Winter OC Challenge 0 stages 31 Jan 2016 28 Feb Won by
GIGABYTE Z170-Winter OC Challenge Ambient 2 Cores 1 3 stages 31 Jan 2016 28 Feb Won by France nvidiaforever2
GIGABYTE Z170-Winter OC Challenge Ambient 4 Cores 1 3 stages 31 Jan 2016 28 Feb Won by France nvidiaforever2
GIGABYTE Z170-Winter OC Challenge Extreme 2 Cores 1 3 stages 31 Jan 2016 28 Feb Won by Germany Dancop
GIGABYTE Z170-Winter OC Challenge Extreme 4 Cores 1 3 stages 31 Jan 2016 28 Feb Won by Romania Alex@ro
World Series 2016 Latin America Final 2 4 stages 30 Jan 2016 30 Jan Won by pxhx
World Series 2016 Latin America Qualifier 1 3 stages 30 Jan 2016 30 Jan Won by Brazil acschenck
World Series 2016 Latin America Amateur Final 2 1 stages 29 Jan 2016 30 Jan Won by Brazil manololuigi
World Series 2016 Latin America Amateur Qualifier 1 1 stages 26 Jan 2016 29 Jan Won by Brazil GriloSoldier
ROG OC Showdown Extreme Series Round 3 1 3 stages 22 Jan 2016 22 Feb Won by Germany Dancop
Novice Nimble #7 1 5 stages 16 Jan 2016 5 Mar Won by Overclock.net
Rookie Rumble #27 1 3 stages 16 Jan 2016 6 Feb Won by Germany mische37
Rookie Rumble AMD #24 1 3 stages 16 Jan 2016 6 Feb Won by France Razwar
Skylake 5G Tweaker's Challenge 1 3 stages 1 Jan 2016 31 Dec Won by Finland Luumi
Old School is Best School Season 2 Round 1 1 2 stages 1 Jan 2016 31 Jan Won by United States Warp9-systems
Haswell 5G Tweaker's Challenge 1 3 stages 1 Jan 2016 31 Dec Won by United States GtiJason
Rookie Rumble #26 1 3 stages 19 Dec 2015 9 Jan Won by Germany mische37
Rookie Rumble AMD #23 1 3 stages 19 Dec 2015 9 Jan Won by Iran S H A Y A N
HyperX OC Takeover Season III Final 3 3 stages 16 Dec 2015 17 Dec Won by Indonesia Lucky_n00b
Rookie Rumble #25 1 3 stages 21 Nov 2015 12 Dec Won by Austria TAGG
Rookie Rumble AMD #22 1 3 stages 21 Nov 2015 12 Dec Won by Iran S H A Y A N
Novice Nimble #6 1 5 stages 21 Nov 2015 9 Jan Won by Overclock.net
GIGABYTE Target OC Open Target 0 stages 8 Nov 2015 20 Dec Won by
GIGABYTE Target OC Open Target Ambient 2 cores 1 6 stages 8 Nov 2015 20 Dec Won by United States Lochekey
GIGABYTE Target OC Open Target Ambient 4 cores 1 6 stages 8 Nov 2015 20 Dec Won by Japan keika
GIGABYTE Target OC Open Target Ambient 6 cores 1 6 stages 8 Nov 2015 20 Dec Won by Austria TAGG
GIGABYTE Target OC Open Target Extreme 2 cores 1 6 stages 8 Nov 2015 20 Dec Won by Brazil Darkvenom
GIGABYTE Target OC Open Target Extreme 4 cores 1 6 stages 8 Nov 2015 20 Dec Won by Poland Nifir
GIGABYTE Target OC Open Target Extreme 6 cores 1 6 stages 8 Nov 2015 20 Dec Won by Poland Nifir
ROG OC Showdown Formula Series Round 3 1 3 stages 6 Nov 2015 7 Dec Won by France nvidiaforever2
HWBOT Country Cup 2015 1 5 stages 1 Nov 2015 20 Dec Won by Australia Australia
Rookie Rumble #24 1 3 stages 24 Oct 2015 14 Nov Won by Ukraine SergeyR
Rookie Rumble AMD #21 1 3 stages 24 Oct 2015 14 Nov Won by Kos_S
HyperX OC Takeover Season III Qualifier 1 3 stages 19 Oct 2015 8 Nov Won by Indonesia Hazzan
Rookie Rumble #23 1 3 stages 26 Sep 2015 17 Oct Won by Ukraine SergeyR
Rookie Rumble AMD #20 1 3 stages 26 Sep 2015 19 Oct Won by Kos_S
Novice Nimble #5 1 5 stages 26 Sep 2015 14 Nov Won by Overclock.net
Rookie Rumble #22 1 3 stages 29 Aug 2015 19 Sep Won by Ukraine SergeyR
Rookie Rumble AMD #19 1 3 stages 29 Aug 2015 19 Sep Won by Portugal ncn_md
MSI Godlike OC Tournament: Extreme 3D Battle 1 3 stages 20 Aug 2015 20 Sep Won by South Africa DrWeez
MSI Godlike OC Tournament: Ambient 3D Battle 1 3 stages 20 Aug 2015 20 Sep Won by France nvidiaforever2
Rookie Rumble #21 1 3 stages 1 Aug 2015 22 Aug Won by France Ziken
Rookie Rumble AMD #18 1 3 stages 1 Aug 2015 22 Aug Won by France Niuulh
Novice Nimble #4 1 5 stages 1 Aug 2015 19 Sep Won by France Cowcotland
Challenger 2015 Div I Round 3 1 5 stages 1 Aug 2015 30 Sep Won by United States steponz
Challenger 2015 Div II Round 3 1 5 stages 1 Aug 2015 30 Sep Won by Serbia d0minat0r
Challenger 2015 Div III Round 3 1 5 stages 1 Aug 2015 30 Sep Won by Greece Demac
Challenger 2015 Div IV Round 3 1 5 stages 1 Aug 2015 30 Sep Won by Sweden gubben
Challenger 2015 Div V Round 3 1 5 stages 1 Aug 2015 30 Sep Won by United Kingdom topdog
Challenger 2015 Div VI Round 3 1 5 stages 1 Aug 2015 30 Sep Won by Slovenia kristjan.krusic
Challenger 2015 Div VII Round 3 1 5 stages 1 Aug 2015 30 Sep Won by United States QuickFast
Old School is Best School Round 5 1 2 stages 1 Aug 2015 30 Sep Won by Belarus Belarus OC Team
Pro OC 2015 Round 3 1 5 stages 1 Aug 2015 30 Sep Won by Team Pro OC EU
MSI Godlike OC Tournament: Ambient 2D Battle 1 3 stages 20 Jul 2015 20 Aug Won by France nvidiaforever2
MSI Godlike OC Tournament: Extreme 2D Battle 1 3 stages 20 Jul 2015 20 Aug Won by South Africa DrWeez
HWBOT Team Cup 2015 2 0 stages 15 Jul 2015 30 Sep Won by United States Warp9-systems
HWBOT Team Cup 2015 - SC1: CPU Challenge 1 10 stages 15 Jul 2015 30 Sep Won by United States Warp9-systems
HWBOT Team Cup 2015 - SC2: GPU Challenge 1 10 stages 15 Jul 2015 30 Sep Won by Germany AwardFabrik
HWBOT Team Cup 2015 - SC3: MEM Challenge 1 5 stages 15 Jul 2015 30 Sep Won by Overclock.net
HWBOT Team Cup 2015 - SC4: MISC Challenge 1 5 stages 15 Jul 2015 30 Sep Won by United States Warp9-systems
GIGABYTE Z97 Last Hurrah Ambient Challenge 1 4 stages 10 Jul 2015 30 Aug Won by Indonesia arhaam
GIGABYTE Z97 Last Hurrah Extreme Challenge 1 4 stages 10 Jul 2015 30 Aug Won by Poland Xtreme Addict
GIGABYTE Z97 Last Hurrah Challenge 0 stages 10 Jul 2015 30 Aug Won by
Rookie Rumble #20 1 3 stages 4 Jul 2015 25 Jul Won by France Ziken
Rookie Rumble AMD #17 1 3 stages 4 Jul 2015 25 Jul Won by France Niuulh
Old School is Best School Round 4 1 2 stages 1 Jul 2015 31 Aug Won by Bulgaria XTREME OC Team Bulgaria
ROG OC Showdown Formula Series Round 2 1 3 stages 19 Jun 2015 20 Jul Won by France nvidiaforever2
Rookie Rumble #19 1 3 stages 6 Jun 2015 27 Jun Won by Germany saber.rider
Rookie Rumble AMD #16 1 3 stages 6 Jun 2015 27 Jun Won by Brazil braziliancavemam
Novice Nimble #3 1 5 stages 6 Jun 2015 25 Jul Won by France Cowcotland
ROG OC Showdown Area 13 stages 6 Jun 2015 8 Jun Won by Indonesia Lucky_n00b
G.SKILL OC World Cup 2015 Live Final 3 3 stages 5 Jun 2015 5 Jun Won by Hong Kong Lau Kin Lam
2015 HWBOT World Tour Asia 0 stages 5 Jun 2015 8 Jun Won by
2015 HWBOT World Series - Asia Computex 2 3 stages 5 Jun 2015 7 Jun Won by Indonesia Lucky_n00b
G.SKILL OC World Cup 2015 Live Qualifier 2 4 stages 2 Jun 2015 4 Jun Won by Hong Kong Lau Kin Lam
Old School is Best School Round 3 1 2 stages 1 Jun 2015 31 Jul Won by United States Warp9-systems
Rookie Rumble #18 1 3 stages 9 May 2015 30 May Won by Costa Rica Sn0wMe
Rookie Rumble AMD #15 1 3 stages 9 May 2015 30 May Won by France Niuulh
Challenger 2015 Div I Round 2 1 5 stages 1 May 2015 30 Jun Won by France 2ShEp
Challenger 2015 Div II Round 2 1 5 stages 1 May 2015 30 Jun Won by France Zwitterion
Challenger 2015 Div III Round 2 1 5 stages 1 May 2015 30 Jun Won by Greece Demac
Challenger 2015 Div IV Round 2 1 5 stages 1 May 2015 30 Jun Won by Sweden gubben
Challenger 2015 Div V Round 2 1 5 stages 1 May 2015 30 Jun Won by Romania pasatoiutd
Challenger 2015 Div VI Round 2 1 5 stages 1 May 2015 30 Jun Won by GENiEBEN
Challenger 2015 Div VII Round 2 1 5 stages 1 May 2015 30 Jun Won by Canada Rasparthe
Old School is Best School Round 2 1 2 stages 1 May 2015 30 Jun Won by United States Warp9-systems
Pro OC 2015 Round 2 1 5 stages 1 May 2015 30 Jun Won by Team Pro OC EU
GIGABYTE X99 Champion Challenge 1 6 stages 30 Apr 2015 29 May Won by Greece Demac
ROG OC Showdown Extreme Series Round 2 1 3 stages 17 Apr 2015 18 May Won by Germany Dancop
ASUS ROG CAMP 2015 Live Final 2 3 stages 12 Apr 2015 12 Apr Won by Germany Chrissi
Rookie Rumble #17 1 3 stages 11 Apr 2015 2 May Won by Costa Rica DJForza
Rookie Rumble AMD #14 1 3 stages 11 Apr 2015 2 May Won by United States MaddMutt
Novice Nimble #2 1 5 stages 11 Apr 2015 6 Jun Won by France Cowcotland
2015 HWBOT WSA - Europe Gamers Assembly 2 1 stages 4 Apr 2015 6 Apr Won by France orion24
2015 HWBOT World Series - Europe Gamers Assembly 2 3 stages 4 Apr 2015 5 Apr Won by Germany der8auer
2015 HWBOT World Tour Europe 0 stages 4 Apr 2015 6 Apr Won by
Old School is Best School Round 1 1 2 stages 1 Apr 2015 31 May Won by United States Warp9-systems
MSI MOA 2015 – Extreme Master 1 3 stages 1 Apr 2015 30 Apr Won by France Wizerty
GIGABYTE BIG XTU Challenge Round 3: X99 6 cores 1 10 stages 30 Mar 2015 29 Apr Won by Indonesia slythz
GIGABYTE BIG XTU Challenge Round 4: X99 8 cores 1 10 stages 30 Mar 2015 29 Apr Won by Vietnam etoile
Rookie Rumble #16 1 3 stages 14 Mar 2015 4 Apr Won by Germany Zwitschler
Rookie Rumble AMD #13 1 3 stages 14 Mar 2015 4 Apr Won by Portugal roony
G.SKILL OC World Cup 2015 Qualifier 1 3 stages 9 Mar 2015 13 Apr Won by Germany Dancop
2015 HWBOT WSA Final - North America Lan ETS 2 13 stages 8 Mar 2015 8 Mar Won by Canada 20cenne
ROG OC Showdown Formula Series Round 1 1 3 stages 6 Mar 2015 6 Apr Won by France nvidiaforever2
2015 HWBOT WSA - North America Lan ETS 1 1 stages 6 Mar 2015 7 Mar Won by Canada Underscore
2015 HWBOT World Tour North America 0 stages 6 Mar 2015 8 Mar Won by
2015 HWBOT World Series - North America Lan ETS 2 3 stages 6 Mar 2015 8 Mar Won by United States jiccman1965
ASUS ROG CAMP 2015 Qualifier 1 5 stages 1 Mar 2015 31 Mar Won by websmile
GIGABYTE Z97 - X99 BIG XTU Challenge 0 stages 28 Feb 2015 29 Apr Won by Indonesia Coldest
GIGABYTE BIG XTU Challenge Round 1: Z97 2 cores 1 10 stages 28 Feb 2015 30 Mar Won by Strunkenbold
GIGABYTE BIG XTU Challenge Round 2: Z97 4 cores 1 10 stages 28 Feb 2015 30 Mar Won by France nvidiaforever2
MSI Beat the Fastest 1 3 stages 17 Feb 2015 10 Mar Won by Sweden Rauf
Novice Nimble #1 1 5 stages 14 Feb 2015 4 Apr Won by France Cowcotland
Rookie Rumble #15 1 3 stages 14 Feb 2015 7 Mar Won by Finland The Baron
Rookie Rumble AMD #12 1 3 stages 14 Feb 2015 7 Mar Won by Portugal roony
Challenger 2015 Div I Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Feb 2015 31 Mar Won by France 2ShEp
Challenger 2015 Div II Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Feb 2015 31 Mar Won by Germany minicoopers
Challenger 2015 Div III Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Feb 2015 31 Mar Won by Serbia d0minat0r
Challenger 2015 Div IV Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Feb 2015 31 Mar Won by Sweden gubben
Challenger 2015 Div V Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Feb 2015 31 Mar Won by Romania pasatoiutd
Challenger 2015 Div VI Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Feb 2015 31 Mar Won by United States l0ud_sil3nc3
Challenger 2015 Div VII Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Feb 2015 31 Mar Won by Canada Rasparthe
Pro OC 2015 Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Feb 2015 31 Mar Won by KRONOS PRO OC
ROG OC Showdown Extreme Series Round 1 1 3 stages 30 Jan 2015 2 Mar Won by Germany Dancop
Rookie Rumble #14 1 3 stages 17 Jan 2015 7 Feb Won by United States JohnITRW
Rookie Rumble AMD #11 1 3 stages 17 Jan 2015 7 Feb Won by Croatia iamdjozone
HyperX OC Takeover 2015 World Finals 3 3 stages 7 Jan 2015 8 Jan Won by Poland Xtreme Addict
Turrican Memorial Charity Challenge 1 2 stages 25 Dec 2014 28 Feb Won by Bulgaria GunGod
Rookie Rumble #13 1 3 stages 20 Dec 2014 10 Jan Won by Germany Rick
Rookie Rumble AMD #10 1 3 stages 20 Dec 2014 10 Jan Won by France narutoxik
Mobile Geeks 801 Tweaker Challenge 1 1 stages 15 Dec 2014 15 Jan Won by Romania Arise
AOCT 2014 - Final Battle 2 3 stages 10 Dec 2014 10 Dec Won by Indonesia NolC-44
AOCT 2014 - GIGABYTE Challenge 2 2 stages 9 Dec 2014 9 Dec Won by Indonesia AmateurX
AOCT 2014 - Mini OC Challenge Final 2 0 stages 9 Dec 2014 10 Dec Won by
AOCT 2014 - ASUS Challenge 2 2 stages 8 Dec 2014 8 Dec Won by Indonesia Konco Kenthel
AOCT 2014 - Deepcool Mini OC Challenge 2 0 stages 8 Dec 2014 8 Dec Won by
AOCT 2014 - MSI Challenge 2 2 stages 7 Dec 2014 7 Dec Won by Indonesia Konco Kenthel
AOCT 2014 - ID-Cooling Mini OC Challenge 2 3 stages 7 Dec 2014 7 Dec Won by Indonesia ablech
HyperX OC Takeover 2015 CES Freestyle Registration 1 stages 5 Dec 2014 1 Jan Won by
GIGABYTE Good Bye 2014 Challenge 1 3 stages 5 Dec 2014 4 Jan Won by South Africa Vivi
HWBOT Prime Test Competition 1 1 stages 4 Dec 2014 12 Dec Won by United States V2-V3
Rookie Rumble #12 1 3 stages 22 Nov 2014 13 Dec Won by France daNE
Rookie Rumble AMD #9 1 3 stages 22 Nov 2014 13 Dec Won by
ASUS Open Overclocking Cup 2014 Final 2 4 stages 22 Nov 2014 22 Nov Won by unknown Dancop | BenchBros
HWBOT Country Cup 2014 1 5 stages 1 Nov 2014 20 Dec Won by Australia Australia
Rookie Rumble #11 1 3 stages 25 Oct 2014 15 Nov Won by France daNE
Rookie Rumble AMD #8 1 3 stages 25 Oct 2014 15 Nov Won by France daNE
ASRock 9 Series OC Competition 1 2 stages 20 Oct 2014 1 Dec Won by United Kingdom 8 Pack
MSI MOA 2014 No Limits Battle 3 0 stages 18 Oct 2014 19 Oct Won by France Wizerty
MSI MOA 2014 No Limits Battle Legacy 5 stages 18 Oct 2014 19 Oct Won by Indonesia bboyjezz
MSI MOA 2014 No Limits Battle 2D 5 stages 18 Oct 2014 19 Oct Won by France Wizerty
MSI MOA 2014 No Limits Battle 3D 5 stages 18 Oct 2014 19 Oct Won by United States steponz
MSI MOA 2014 Classic Battle 3 3 stages 18 Oct 2014 18 Oct Won by South Africa Vivi
GIGABYTE Target OC 1 5 stages 8 Oct 2014 17 Nov Won by Bulgaria I.nfraR.ed
HyperX OC Takeover 2014 North America Qualifiers 1 3 stages 1 Oct 2014 29 Oct Won by United States Splave
Challenger 2014 Div I Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Oct 2014 30 Nov Won by Germany Dancop
Challenger 2014 Div II Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Oct 2014 30 Nov Won by Germany True Monkey
Challenger 2014 Div III Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Oct 2014 30 Nov Won by South Africa QuantumX
Challenger 2014 Div IV Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Oct 2014 30 Nov Won by United Kingdom topdog
Challenger 2014 Div V Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Oct 2014 30 Nov Won by Australia newlife
Challenger 2014 Div VI Round 1 1 3 stages 1 Oct 2014 30 Nov Won by Romania Arise
Challenger 2014 Div VII Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Oct 2014 30 Nov Won by Australia macsbeach98
Rookie Rumble #10 1 3 stages 27 Sep 2014 18 Oct Won by France daNE
Rookie Rumble AMD #7 1 3 stages 27 Sep 2014 18 Oct Won by France daNE
AOCT Online 1 3 stages 16 Sep 2014 29 Sep Won by Indonesia IvanCupa
HyperX OC Takeover 2014 EMEA Qualifiers 1 3 stages 1 Sep 2014 29 Sep Won by Montenegro Perica_barii
Pro OC Cup 2014 Round 3 1 5 stages 1 Sep 2014 30 Nov Won by Team Pro OC EU
OC4DOGE 1 3 stages 1 Sep 2014 30 Sep Won by Romania AugustinPRiME
Rookie Rumble #9 1 3 stages 30 Aug 2014 20 Sep Won by France Zwitterion
Rookie Rumble AMD #6 1 3 stages 30 Aug 2014 20 Sep Won by France Zwitterion
GIGABYTE Z97 - Pentium AE Beat the Heat Challenge 1 5 stages 24 Aug 2014 28 Sep Won by China DFORDOG
ASUS Open Overclocking Cup 2014 Qualifier 1 3 stages 15 Aug 2014 15 Sep Won by United Kingdom 8 Pack
GIGABYTE EOC 2014 2 4 stages 8 Aug 2014 8 Aug Won by Germany Hardwareluxx (EOC'14)
HyperX OC Takeover 2014 Far East Qualifiers 1 3 stages 3 Aug 2014 29 Aug Won by
Rookie Rumble #8 1 3 stages 2 Aug 2014 23 Aug Won by France nvidiaforever2
Rookie Rumble AMD #5 1 3 stages 2 Aug 2014 23 Aug Won by Australia JunkDogg
MSI MOA 2014 Class A APAC Qualifier 1 3 stages 1 Aug 2014 31 Aug Won by Indonesia rhodie
ROG OC Showdown | Z97 1 3 stages 15 Jul 2014 15 Aug Won by Australia TeamAU
MSI MOA 2014 Class A EMEA Qualifier 1 3 stages 15 Jul 2014 15 Aug Won by South Africa Vivi
Rookie Rumble #7 1 3 stages 5 Jul 2014 26 Jul Won by France nvidiaforever2
Rookie Rumble AMD #4 1 3 stages 5 Jul 2014 26 Jul Won by Australia JunkDogg
HyperX OC Takeover 2014 LATAM Qualifiers 1 3 stages 1 Jul 2014 29 Jul Won by Brazil acschenck
MSI MOA 2014 Class A AM Qualifier 1 3 stages 1 Jul 2014 31 Jul Won by
MSI MOA 2014 Class B WW Qualifier 1 5 stages 1 Jul 2014 31 Aug Won by South Africa DrWeez
GIGABYTE Z97 Catzilla OC Challenge 1 2 stages 23 Jun 2014 21 Jul Won by Germany Dancop
Rookie Rumble #6 1 3 stages 7 Jun 2014 28 Jun Won by Iran Soorena
Rookie Rumble AMD #3 1 3 stages 7 Jun 2014 28 Jun Won by United States imreloadin
G.SKILL OC World Cup 2014 Final 3 3 stages 6 Jun 2014 6 Jun Won by United States Splave
HyperX Overclocking Takeover (HOT) Computex 2014 1 3 stages 5 Jun 2014 5 Jun Won by Australia HOT | TeamAU
Intel® OC Challenge for Amateurs Computex 2014 1 2 stages 3 Jun 2014 3 Jun Won by Denmark zzolio
Intel® OC Challenge Computex 2014 1 7 stages 3 Jun 2014 3 Jun Won by Taiwan IOCC | ASUS
G.SKILL OC World Cup 2014 Live Qualifier 2 4 stages 3 Jun 2014 5 Jun Won by United States Splave
HWBOT Team Cup 2014 1 0 stages 1 Jun 2014 30 Sep Won by Greece HwBox Hellas O/C Team
HWBOT Team Cup 2014 - SC1: CPU Challenge 1 10 stages 1 Jun 2014 30 Sep Won by Greece HwBox Hellas O/C Team
HWBOT Team Cup 2014 - SC2: GPU Challenge 1 10 stages 1 Jun 2014 30 Sep Won by Greece HwBox Hellas O/C Team
HWBOT Team Cup 2014 - SC3: MEM Challenge 1 5 stages 1 Jun 2014 30 Sep Won by Greece HwBox Hellas O/C Team
HWBOT Team Cup 2014 - SC4: MISC Challenge 1 5 stages 1 Jun 2014 30 Sep Won by Greece HwBox Hellas O/C Team
Pro OC Cup 2014 Round 2 1 5 stages 15 May 2014 15 Aug Won by United Kingdom OCUKPro
Rookie Rumble #5 1 3 stages 10 May 2014 31 May Won by United States kjburto
Rookie Rumble AMD #2 1 3 stages 10 May 2014 31 May Won by Hungary northsys
Rookie Rumble Cup #4 1 3 stages 12 Apr 2014 3 May Won by Australia Paulie_AU
Rookie Rumble Cup AMD Edition 1 3 stages 12 Apr 2014 3 May Won by Italy Nadia
April's Final Team Cup Warm-up 1 5 stages 1 Apr 2014 30 Apr Won by Greece HwBox Hellas O/C Team
G.SKILL OC World Cup 2014 Qualifier 1 3 stages 24 Mar 2014 27 Apr Won by United States Splave
MSI Precision Master OC contest 1 3 stages 24 Mar 2014 14 Apr Won by United States Gunslinger
Jagatreview OC Weekend Part 4 Final 2 1 stages 22 Mar 2014 22 Mar Won by Indonesia Jagatreview Team D-4
Jagatreview OC Weekend Part 4 - Round 2 2 1 stages 22 Mar 2014 22 Mar Won by Indonesia Jagatreview Team D-4
Jagatreview OC Weekend Part 4 - Round 1 2 1 stages 22 Mar 2014 22 Mar Won by Indonesia Jagatreview Team A-4
Rookie Rumble Cup #3 1 3 stages 15 Mar 2014 5 Apr Won by Sweden morper
Jagatreview OC Weekend Part 3 Final 2 1 stages 15 Mar 2014 15 Mar Won by Indonesia Jagatreview Team C-3
Jagatreview OC Weekend Part 3 - Round 2 2 1 stages 15 Mar 2014 15 Mar Won by Indonesia Jagatreview Team C-3
Jagatreview OC Weekend Part 3 - Round 1 2 1 stages 15 Mar 2014 15 Mar Won by Indonesia Jagatreview Team B-3
Jagatreview OC Weekend Part 2 Final 2 1 stages 8 Mar 2014 8 Mar Won by
Jagatreview OC Weekend Part 2 - Round 2 2 1 stages 8 Mar 2014 8 Mar Won by
Jagatreview OC Weekend Part 2 - Round 1 2 1 stages 8 Mar 2014 8 Mar Won by
March's Z77 Team Fire Strike 1 6 stages 1 Mar 2014 31 Mar Won by Overclock.net
March Team Cup Warm-up Contest Part2 1 5 stages 1 Mar 2014 31 Mar Won by Greece HwBox Hellas O/C Team
Jagatreview OC Weekend Part 1 Final 2 1 stages 1 Mar 2014 1 Mar Won by Indonesia Jagatreview Team A-1
Jagatreview OC Weekend Part 1 - Round 2 2 1 stages 1 Mar 2014 1 Mar Won by Indonesia Jagatreview Team C-1
Jagatreview OC Weekend Part 1 - Round 1 2 1 stages 1 Mar 2014 1 Mar Won by Indonesia Jagatreview Team A-1
Rookie Rumble Cup #2 1 3 stages 15 Feb 2014 8 Mar Won by Iran psyins
February Team Cup Warm-up Contest 1 5 stages 1 Feb 2014 28 Feb Won by Greece HwBox Hellas O/C Team
Pro OC Cup 2014 Round 1 1 5 stages 1 Feb 2014 30 Apr Won by United Kingdom OCUKPro
Rookie Rumble Cup #1 1 3 stages 18 Jan 2014 8 Feb Won by Germany Mmichel
HyperX OC Takeover (HOT) Final 3 3 stages 9 Jan 2014 10 Jan Won by Poland Xtreme Addict
GIGABYTE Retro OC Contest 1 4 stages 9 Dec 2013 12 Jan Won by United Kingdom 8 Pack
GIGABYTE 'Feel the Force' Z87 OC Contest 1 3 stages 1 Nov 2013 30 Nov Won by South Africa Vivi
HWBOT Country Cup 2013 2 8 stages 1 Nov 2013 28 Dec Won by Australia Australia
TPU HWBOT Competitions 4 stages 1 Nov 2013 15 Dec Won by China policha
MSI MOA 2013 Freestyle 3 12 stages 19 Oct 2013 19 Oct Won by Brazil Rbuass
MSI MOA 2013 Classic Battles Grand Final 3 3 stages 18 Oct 2013 18 Oct Won by Ukraine T0lsty
HyperX OC Takeover (HOT) 1 3 stages 7 Oct 2013 4 Nov Won by United States Splave
Cinebench R15 Launch Challenge 1 5 stages 1 Oct 2013 31 Oct Won by United States l0ud_sil3nc3
ASRock FM2 A10 OC Competition 1 2 stages 23 Sep 2013 21 Oct Won by Hong Kong CherV
Pro OC Cup Q4'13 2 5 stages 15 Sep 2013 15 Dec Won by United Kingdom OCUKPro
Low-Cost ARM HWBOT Prime Fun Challenge 1 3 stages 6 Sep 2013 31 Oct Won by Germany Icemen
GIGABYTE "Pi Is Returned" Contest 1 4 stages 16 Aug 2013 16 Sep Won by Finland The Stilt
GIGABYTE EOC 2013 2 5 stages 16 Aug 2013 16 Aug Won by Germany Freeocen (EOC'13)
ASRock 8 Series OC Competition 1 3 stages 22 Jul 2013 2 Sep Won by Hong Kong CherV
Intel® XTU Overclocking Challenge 1 2 stages 9 Jul 2013 9 Aug Won by Taiwan AndreYang
ALLBenchmark July OC Relaxation Contest 1 5 stages 3 Jul 2013 31 Jul Won by Italy delly
MSI MOA 2013 "Class A" Americas Online Semi-Final 2 3 stages 1 Jul 2013 31 Jul Won by United States Mikecdm
MSI MOA 2013 "Class A" EMEA Online Semi-Final 2 3 stages 1 Jul 2013 31 Jul Won by South Africa Vivi
MSI MOA 2013 "Class A" APAC Online Semi-Final 2 3 stages 1 Jul 2013 31 Jul Won by Japan Gyrock
MSI MOA 2013 "Class B" Worldwide Online Semi-Final 2 3 stages 1 Jul 2013 31 Jul Won by Ukraine T0lsty
G.SKILL Official OC World Record Stage at Computex 2013 7 stages 4 Jun 2013 8 Jun Won by Christian Ney
Pro OC Cup Q3'13 2 5 stages 1 Jun 2013 31 Aug Won by KPC Pro OC
MSI MOA 2013 "Class A" Americas Online Qualifier 1 3 stages 1 May 2013 31 May Won by United States Splave
MSI MOA 2013 "Class A" EMEA Online Qualifier 1 3 stages 1 May 2013 31 May Won by
MSI MOA 2013 "Class A" APAC Online Qualifier 1 3 stages 1 May 2013 31 May Won by Australia SniperOZ
MSI MOA 2013 "Class B" Americas Online Qualifier 1 3 stages 1 May 2013 31 May Won by United States l0ud_sil3nc3
MSI MOA 2013 "Class B" EMEA Online Qualifier 1 3 stages 1 May 2013 31 May Won by Sweden Calathea
MSI MOA 2013 "Class B" APAC Online Qualifier 1 3 stages 1 May 2013 31 May Won by China Scheele
ASUS Open Overclocking Cup 2013 Qualifier 2 3 stages 12 Apr 2013 12 May Won by Greece Aristidis
OCFreaks Bench-off Round 1 1 stages 18 Mar 2013 30 Mar Won by
GIGABYTE Dig for Victory Contest 1 2 stages 13 Mar 2013 12 Apr Won by Poland Xtreme Addict
Pro OC Cup Q2'13 2 5 stages 1 Mar 2013 31 May Won by KPC Pro OC
MSI 3DMark Challenge 1 1 stages 4 Feb 2013 3 Mar Won by Brazil Rbuass
EKWB "CPU Capped 3DMark – The old and the new" 1 3 stages 4 Feb 2013 3 Mar Won by United States Mikecdm
GIGABYTE Year of the Snake Prize Draw 0 stages 1 Feb 2013 28 Feb Won by
HWBOT Team Cup 2013 - SC4: "Live Performance" 1 3 stages 1 Feb 2013 30 Apr Won by Belgium Madshrimps Belgium OC Team
HWBOT Team Cup 2013 - SC3: Vantage Full-out 1 11 stages 1 Feb 2013 30 Apr Won by Belgium Madshrimps Belgium OC Team
HWBOT Team Cup 2013 2 0 stages 1 Feb 2013 30 Apr Won by Belgium Madshrimps Belgium OC Team
HWBOT Team Cup 2013 - SC1: 1M Challenge 1 14 stages 1 Feb 2013 30 Apr Won by Belgium Madshrimps Belgium OC Team
HWBOT Team Cup 2013 - SC2: 3DMark03 Single GPU Historical Battle 1 7 stages 1 Feb 2013 30 Apr Won by
ASRock FM2 OC Competition 1 2 stages 7 Jan 2013 4 Feb Won by Hong Kong CherV
GIGABYTE OC Winter Whiteout 1 3 stages 21 Dec 2012 20 Jan Won by Poland Xtreme Addict
HWBOT Country Cup 2012 2 6 stages 22 Nov 2012 30 Dec Won by Greece Greece
GIGABYTE FM2 Madness 1 2 stages 20 Nov 2012 20 Dec Won by
MSI FM2 Challenger 1 3 stages 20 Nov 2012 20 Dec Won by Indonesia Lucky_n00b
SF3D OC Tweaking Competition 2 stages 13 Nov 2012 8 Dec Won by Portugal Billy-The-Kid
ECS Trinity Challenge 1 2 stages 1 Nov 2012 30 Nov Won by Indonesia Lucky_n00b
HWBOT OC-Fanboy Duel #1 - Intel 3570K vs AMD FX-8350 1 3 stages 28 Oct 2012 30 Nov Won by Hong Kong CherV
HWBOT OC Challenge October 2012: "October Rush" 1 7 stages 10 Oct 2012 31 Oct Won by Germany Freeocen.de
MSI MOA 2012 Grand Final 3 3 stages 28 Sep 2012 28 Sep Won by Korea (republic) Team_MPBK (MOA-2012)
MSI MOA 2012 Grand Final Online Battle 1 3 stages 28 Sep 2012 30 Sep Won by Spain [DRACO]
ASRock Z77 OC Formula Challenge 1 3 stages 10 Sep 2012 9 Oct Won by China X-POWERX800PRO
GIGABYTE Classic Challenge II 1 2 stages 1 Sep 2012 30 Sep Won by Greece sofos1990
HWBOT Team Cup 2012 - SC6: "PCMark05 xCore" 1 5 stages 1 Aug 2012 31 Aug Won by United Kingdom Team MLG
HWBOT Team Cup 2012 - SC3: "Memory Clock" 1 7 stages 15 Jul 2012 31 Aug Won by Switzerland ocaholic.ch Overclocking Team
GIGABYTE Classic Challenge 1 2 stages 15 Jul 2012 15 Aug Won by Greece Aristidis
HWBOT Team Cup 2012 - SC5: "IGP Platform" 1 5 stages 1 Jul 2012 31 Jul Won by Belgium Madshrimps Belgium OC Team
MSI MOA 2012 APAC Qualifier 2 3 stages 15 Jun 2012 12 Jul Won by Indonesia I.R.I.S
HWBOT Team Cup 2012 2 0 stages 1 Jun 2012 31 Aug Won by Germany AwardFabrik
HWBOT Team Cup 2012 - SC1: "GeForce History Tour" 1 13 stages 1 Jun 2012 31 Aug Won by Germany AwardFabrik
HWBOT Team Cup 2012 - SC2: "Core 2 OC" 1 7 stages 1 Jun 2012 15 Jul Won by PURE
HWBOT Team Cup 2012 - SC4: "The AMD Family" 1 5 stages 1 Jun 2012 30 Jun Won by Bulgaria XTREME OC Team Bulgaria
GIGABYTE Z77 OC Contest 1 4 stages 1 Jun 2012 9 Jul Won by Christian Ney
ECS Elitegroup Nonstop Overclocking Contest 1 4 stages 27 May 2012 15 Jul Won by Hong Kong HKEPC Laboratory
MSI MOA 2012 EMEA Qualifier 2 3 stages 18 May 2012 14 Jun Won by Poland Xtreme Addict
HWBOT OC Challenge May 2012 1 5 stages 1 May 2012 31 May Won by Hungary 3Dmarkillers
G.SKILL CUP OC Competition 1 3 stages 1 May 2012 31 May Won by Taiwan TK-OC
GIGABYTE EOC 2012 2 8 stages 28 Apr 2012 28 Apr Won by Germany PC Games Hardware (GBT EOC'12)
MSI MOA 2012 AM Qualifier 2 3 stages 13 Apr 2012 11 May Won by United States Splave
HWBOT OC Challenge April 2012 1 3 stages 1 Apr 2012 30 Apr Won by Germany PC Games Hardware
MSI Legend of R7000 series Team Contest 1 3 stages 16 Mar 2012 12 Apr Won by
HWBOT OC Challenge March 2012: "Goodbye Abit, RIP" 1 5 stages 1 Mar 2012 31 Mar Won by
GIGABYTE Spring Extreme Competition 1 4 stages 15 Feb 2012 15 Mar Won by Indonesia Coldest
HWBOT OC Challenge February 2012 1 4 stages 1 Feb 2012 29 Feb Won by
HWBOT OC Challenge January 2012 1 5 stages 1 Jan 2012 31 Jan Won by Team Hungary
GIGABYTE X'MAS & New Year Contest 1 3 stages 15 Dec 2011 31 Jan Won by Christian Ney
HWBOT OC Challenge December 2011 1 5 stages 1 Dec 2011 31 Dec Won by Overclock.net
MSI Sandy Bridge Evolution 1 3 stages 20 Nov 2011 17 Dec Won by Indonesia Lucky_n00b
HWBOT Country Cup 2011 2 7 stages 19 Nov 2011 30 Dec Won by Poland Poland
HWBOT OC Challenge November 2011 1 5 stages 1 Nov 2011 30 Nov Won by Switzerland ocaholic.ch Overclocking Team
MSI Return to the Celeron 1 3 stages 10 Oct 2011 6 Nov Won by Denmark zzolio
HWBOT OC Challenge October 2011 1 5 stages 1 Oct 2011 31 Oct Won by United States XtremeSystems
GIGABYTE Locked 'n' Loaded Contest 1 2 stages 1 Oct 2011 31 Oct Won by Indonesia Coldest
MSI MOA 2011 Grand Final: "Operation Taipei" 3 3 stages 1 Sep 2011 30 Sep Won by Romania Lab501 (MOA-2011)
HWBOT OC Challenge September 2011 1 6 stages 1 Sep 2011 30 Sep Won by Spain Team OCX
GeIL FFA II Overclocking Challenge 1 3 stages 1 Sep 2011 30 Sep Won by Singapore Spyboy48
XtremeLabs.org Primus Inter Pares III 1 3 stages 25 Aug 2011 25 Sep Won by Slovenia Moonman
HWBOT OC Challenge August 2011 1 5 stages 1 Aug 2011 31 Aug Won by HW GURUS
GIGABYTE A75 OC Challenge 1 5 stages 1 Aug 2011 31 Aug Won by United Kingdom El Gappo
Legacy Leisure: AquaMark V2.1 6 stages 26 Jul 2011 30 Sep Won by Italy HW Legend OC
MOA 2011 Team HWBOT Qualifier 1 3 stages 23 Jul 2011 20 Aug Won by Montenegro Perica_barii
MSI MOA APAC 2011: "Operation Jakarta" 3 2 stages 7 Jul 2011 7 Jul Won by Japan Team KATANA JAPAN (MOA-2011)
Futuremark Lords of Overclocking 2011 3 stages 4 Jul 2011 1 Aug Won by
HWBOT OC Challenge July 2011 1 5 stages 1 Jul 2011 31 Jul Won by Belgium Madshrimps Belgium OC Team
GeIL FFA Overclocking Challenge 1 3 stages 1 Jul 2011 31 Jul Won by Montenegro Perica_barii
HWBOT OC Challenge June 2011 1 5 stages 1 Jun 2011 30 Jun Won by Overclockers.com
MSI 6 Series Extreme OC Tuning Challenge 1 3 stages 1 Jun 2011 30 Jun Won by Germany SuicidePhoenix
GIGABYTE Super Tuner Contest ! 1 3 stages 15 May 2011 15 Jun Won by FoX [OCXLAB.ES]
HWBOT OC Challenge May 2011 1 6 stages 1 May 2011 31 May Won by Germany PC Games Hardware
Campus Party Overclocking Team 2 stages 1 May 2011 11 Jun Won by
MSI MOA EMEA 2011: "Operation Istanbul" 3 3 stages 14 Apr 2011 17 Apr Won by Romania Lab501 (MOA-2011)
HWBOT OC Challenge April 2011 1 5 stages 1 Apr 2011 30 Apr Won by United States Warp9-systems
GIGABYTE Initial K Contest! 1 6 stages 1 Apr 2011 30 Apr Won by Italy Coolbits
MSI "I am OC Genie" Challenge 1 2 stages 1 Apr 2011 30 Apr Won by France LapinouX
OC4 Japan E-Quake 2 stages 27 Mar 2011 25 Apr Won by United States Romdominance
HWBOT OC Challenge March 2011 1 4 stages 1 Mar 2011 31 Mar Won by Ukraine XtremeLabs.org
AMD 'Eyes On The Prize' Target Challenge 1 4 stages 14 Feb 2011 13 Mar Won by Germany Vaykir
XtremeSystems Cheapazchips Challenge Spring 2011 2 stages 8 Feb 2011 30 Apr Won by Slovenia alibabar
HWBOT OC Challenge February 2011 1 5 stages 1 Feb 2011 28 Feb Won by France JMax-Hardware
UCBench 2011 (beta) 7 stages 21 Jan 2011 31 Jul Won by United Kingdom topdog
MSI MOA Americas 2011: "Operation Las Vegas" 3 2 stages 6 Jan 2011 6 Jan Won by United States Team OCAlliance (MOA-2011)
GIGABYTE's AMD Highest Clock (ever) contest! 1 2 stages 1 Jan 2011 31 Jan Won by Hong Kong Mad222
HWBOT OC Challenge January 2011: Operation "Sandy Blitz" 1 5 stages 1 Jan 2011 31 Jan Won by France LapinouX
HWBOT Country Cup 2010 1 6 stages 25 Dec 2010 25 Jan Won by Russian Federation Russian Federation
HWBOT DDR3 High-Clock Challenge 1 6 stages 10 Dec 2010 28 Feb Won by Australia TeamAU
HWBOT OC Challenge December 2010 1 5 stages 1 Dec 2010 31 Dec Won by Spain Team OCX
Gigabyte Core Prime contest! 1 6 stages 1 Nov 2010 20 Dec Won by FoX [OCXLAB.ES]
HWBOT OC Challenge November 2010 1 4 stages 1 Nov 2010 30 Nov Won by United States XtremeSystems
MadOnion Nostalgia Festival 3 stages 25 Oct 2010 31 Dec Won by Slovenia tiborrr
MSI MOA 2011 Americas Online pre-selection 1 5 stages 18 Oct 2010 22 Nov Won by United States chew*
HWBOT OC Challenge October 2010 1 3 stages 1 Oct 2010 31 Oct Won by United States XtremeSystems
GIGABYTE GOOC Worldwide 2010 3 4 stages 25 Sep 2010 25 Sep Won by Romania matose
MSI's hunt for 450 & 460 - OC Challenger 1 2 stages 16 Sep 2010 5 Oct Won by Toppc
MSI MOA 2010 Grand Final 3 2 stages 11 Sep 2010 12 Sep Won by Sweden The Expandables (MOA-2010)
GIGABYTE 2010 Best 3D Overclocker Contest 1 4 stages 1 Sep 2010 2 Nov Won by Canada FtW
HWBOT OC Challenge September 2010 1 3 stages 1 Sep 2010 30 Sep Won by Overclock.net
GIGABYTE GOOC North-America 2010 3 4 stages 7 Aug 2010 7 Aug Won by United States sno
GIGABYTE H55 miniITX contest 1 2 stages 1 Aug 2010 31 Aug Won by Taiwan NickShih
Latin MOA 2010 1 2 stages 1 Aug 2010 15 Aug Won by Chile MadBoxpc.com
HWBOT OC Challenge August 2010 1 1 stages 1 Aug 2010 31 Aug Won by Austria octacore
GIGABYTE GOOC South-Africa 2010 4 stages 1 Aug 2010 30 Aug Won by South Africa Vivi
ASUS Overclocker 2010 3 stages 25 Jul 2010 25 Aug Won by Bosnia And Herzegovina Milentije
GIGABYTE GOOC Europe 2010 3 4 stages 15 Jul 2010 15 Jul Won by Belgium Massman
GIGABYTE GOOC Latin America 2010 3 2 stages 10 Jul 2010 10 Jul Won by Colombia e-Killer
HWBOT OC Challenge July 2010 1 4 stages 1 Jul 2010 31 Jul Won by Russian Federation frag_
GIGABYTE 800 series contest! 1 5 stages 1 Jul 2010 31 Jul Won by Hong Kong Mad222
MSI MOA EU 2010 3 3 stages 26 Jun 2010 27 Jun Won by Sweden Seed (MOA-2010)
GIGABYTE GOOC China 2010 3 0 stages 25 Jun 2010 25 Jun Won by
Overclock.net's GPU challenge! 2 stages 23 Jun 2010 24 Jul Won by India pr@$r1g
Futuremark Lords of Overclocking 2010 3 stages 21 Jun 2010 19 Jul Won by
GIGABYTE GOOC Pan-Asia 2010 3 4 stages 19 Jun 2010 19 Jun Won by Thailand ZoLKoRn
GIGABYTE GOOC Indonesia 2010 2 0 stages 19 Jun 2010 19 Jun Won by
GIGABYTE GOOC Romania 2010 2 2 stages 12 Jun 2010 12 Jun Won by Romania matose
MSI Invites you to be part of Campus Party Colombia 1 stages 10 Jun 2010 20 Jun Won by Colombia iceman182
GIGABYTE GOOC Turkey 2010 0 stages 7 Jun 2010 7 Jul Won by
GIGABYTE GOOC DACH/Nordic 2010 0 stages 4 Jun 2010 11 Jun Won by Germany BenchBros
You've Got The Xtreme Power! 1 2 stages 1 Jun 2010 30 Jun Won by Taiwan AndreYang
MSI Fun! OC Festival 1 1 stages 1 Jun 2010 30 Jun Won by Indonesia ekky jengkol
Pentium G6950 Contest 1 4 stages 1 Jun 2010 30 Jun Won by Hungary over@locker886
GOOC 2010 Serbia (ex-YU) Online Qualifiers 1 4 stages 1 Jun 2010 15 Jun Won by Montenegro Perica_barii
HWBOT OC Challenge June 2010 1 3 stages 1 Jun 2010 30 Jun Won by United States chew*
GIGABYTE GOOC Mexico 2010 1 stages 1 Jun 2010 19 Jun Won by
GIGABYTE GOOC Peru/Colombia 2010 1 stages 1 Jun 2010 19 Jun Won by
GIGABYTE GOOC Argentina/Chile 2010 1 stages 1 Jun 2010 19 Jun Won by
GIGABYTE GOOC Ukraine 2010 2 0 stages 29 May 2010 29 May Won by Ukraine Nick.ua
MSI MOA Benelux 2010 2 2 stages 28 May 2010 28 May Won by Belgium Massman/Leeghoofd (MOA-2010)
GIGABYTE GOOC Hungary 2010 2 0 stages 28 May 2010 28 May Won by
GIGABYTE GOOC Poland 2010 2 0 stages 24 May 2010 24 May Won by
GIGABYTE GOOC Italy 2010 2 3 stages 22 May 2010 23 May Won by Italy KanGaXx
First Ukrainian Overclocking Championship 2010 2 2 stages 20 May 2010 20 May Won by Ukraine MiXed
GIGABYTE GOOC Australia 2010 2 3 stages 15 May 2010 15 May Won by Australia TeamAU
GIGABYTE GOOC Taiwan 2010 2 0 stages 15 May 2010 15 May Won by
MSI MOA Finland 2010 0 stages 14 May 2010 31 May Won by
MSI MOA Benelux 2010 Qualifier 2 stages 13 May 2010 26 May Won by Netherlands Viss
MSI MOA Sweden 2010 0 stages 10 May 2010 31 May Won by
MSI MOA Greece 2010 0 stages 10 May 2010 24 May Won by
GIGABYTE GOOC Korea 2010 0 stages 6 May 2010 20 May Won by
GIGABYTE GOOC Russia 2010 2 4 stages 2 May 2010 2 May Won by Russian Federation slamms
OC GURU IS YOU – GIGABYTE AMD HD 5000 OC Challenge 1 6 stages 1 May 2010 31 May Won by Poland ryba AICooling
HWBOT OC Challenge May 2010 1 2 stages 1 May 2010 31 May Won by Austria Turrican
GIGABYTE GOOC Greece 2010 0 stages 1 May 2010 1 May Won by
GIGABYTE GOOC CZ/SK 2010 0 stages 1 May 2010 31 May Won by
GIGABYTE GOOC Spain 2010 0 stages 1 May 2010 7 May Won by
MSI MOA Denmark 2010 0 stages 1 May 2010 1 May Won by
GIGABYTE GOOC UK 2010 2 0 stages 16 Apr 2010 16 Apr Won by
GIGABYTE GOOC India 2010 2 stages 16 Apr 2010 15 May Won by
GIGABYTE GOOC Singapore 2010 4 stages 16 Apr 2010 9 May Won by
Gigabyte GOOC2010 Iran Qualification 1 2 stages 13 Apr 2010 14 May Won by
Overclockers.com Benching Team SuperPi Competition! 8 stages 12 Apr 2010 26 Apr Won by Ukraine Nick.ua
GIGABYTE GOOC Dubai 2010 0 stages 6 Apr 2010 14 May Won by
OC Guru is YOU! - GIGABYTE AMD HD 5870 OC Challenge 1 2 stages 1 Apr 2010 30 Apr Won by Sweden elmor
HWBOT OC Challenge April 2010 1 1 stages 1 Apr 2010 30 Apr Won by Belgium leeghoofd
GIGABYTE H55/H57 IGP OC Challenge 1 1 stages 1 Mar 2010 31 Mar Won by France Topalof
HWBOT OC Challenge March 2010 1 1 stages 1 Mar 2010 31 Mar Won by Greece zafiropo
HWBOT OC Challenge February 2010 1 1 stages 1 Feb 2010 28 Feb Won by Indonesia placid
HWBOT OC Challenge January 2010 1 1 stages 1 Jan 2010 31 Jan Won by Austria Turrican
GIGABYTE GOOC France 2010 2 0 stages 1 Jan 2010 1 Jan Won by
Malaysia HWBot Super Pi 32M Online Challenge 5 stages 16 Dec 2009 31 Jan Won by Malaysia coolice
ASUS ROG OC Showdown 0 stages 26 Nov 2009 29 Nov Won by
Ditech International Overclocking Championship 3 1 stages 7 Nov 2009 7 Nov Won by
HWBOT Country Cup 2009 1 7 stages 4 Nov 2009 24 Dec Won by Romania Romania
XtremeSystems Cheapazchips Challenge Fall 2009 2 stages 14 Sep 2009 31 Oct Won by Hong Kong TinTin@OCQQ
Massman's Nehalem/Westmere 3DMark01 challenge 1 4 stages 9 Sep 2009 30 Jun Won by Germany stummerwinter
AMD Phenom II X4 Competition 3 stages 17 Aug 2009 31 Aug Won by India aditya
F1 Competition - 2009 Q3 6 stages 1 Aug 2009 1 Oct Won by unknown Team EVGA
MSI MOA 2008 Grand Final 3 2 stages 9 Nov 2008 9 Nov Won by
Asus Advanced OverClocking Contest 2008 3 1 stages 18 Aug 2008 18 Aug Won by
MSI European Overclocking Challenge 2008 3 3 stages 22 May 2008 24 May Won by Greece Team Greece (MOA-2008)